Final

 

Posición Tiempo Nombre Ciudad
1 1:44:682 Marcelo Gutierrez Manizales
2 1:48:264 Diego Alejandro Hincapie Hincapie Envigado
3 1:49:296 Juan Esteban Nuñez Gomez Libano-Tolima
4 1:49:486 Alex Marin Trillo España
5 1:50:316 Rafael Gutierrez Manizales
6 1:50:837 Sebastian Alfaro Perú
7 1:51:495 Jhon Sebastian Posada Colorado Caldas Antioquia
8 1:53:29 Julian Esteban  Gonzalez Tamayo Copacabana
9 1:53:461 Yohan Dario  Calle Gutierrez Sabaneta
10 1:54:45 Steven Ceballos Otalvaro Manizales
11 1:54:619 Kevin  Zapata Hernandez Medellín
12 1:55:809 Daniel Arredondo Medellín
13 1:56:276 Cristian Camilo Hincapie Giraldo Libano-Tolima
14 1:58:335 Jeferson Sanchez Popayán
15 2:0:639 Sebastian Arias Orozco Manizales
16 2:1:920 Cristian  Posada Medellín
17 2:3:209 Juan David  Cordoba Cauca
18 2:57:794 Juan David Villada Zuluaga Manizales
19 4:40:773 Juan Miguel  Salazar Hurtado Copacabana
DNF DNF Nikolas Correa Ruiz Caldas Antioquia

 

Primer lanzamiento
 

Posición Tiempo Nombre Ciudad
1 1:47:608 Marcelo Gutierrez Manizales
2 1:51:456 Diego Alejandro Hincapie Hincapie Envigado
3 1:52:170 Rafael Gutierrez Manizales
4 1:52:259 Juan Esteban Nuñez Gomez Libano-Tolima
5 1:53:324 Jhon Sebastian Posada Colorado Caldas Antioquia
6 1:53:386 Steven Ceballos Otalvaro Manizales
7 1:53:390 Sebastian Alfaro Perú
8 1:53:848 Alex Marin Trillo España
9 1:54:927 Julian Esteban  Gonzalez Tamayo Copacabana
10 1:55:755 Kevin  Zapata Hernandez Medellín
11 1:57:694 Yohan Dario  Calle Gutierrez Sabaneta
12 1:58:761 Juan David Villada Zuluaga Manizales
13 1:58:840 Cristian Camilo Hincapie Giraldo Libano-Tolima
14 1:58:914 Jeferson Sanchez Popayán
15 1:58:950 Daniel Arredondo Medellín
16 2:1:641 Juan David  Cordoba Cauca
17 2:1:962 Cristian  Posada Medellín
18 2:2:290 Sebastian Arias Orozco Manizales
19 2:2:584 Nikolas Correa Ruiz Caldas Antioquia
20 2:2:663 Juan Miguel  Salazar Hurtado Copacabana
21 2:2:856 Daniel Eduardo Cabanillas Cuadros Popayán
22 2:3:540 Juan Diego Aguilar Buitrago Villamaria – Caldas
23 2:3:759 Sebastian Ardila Gonzalez Manizales
24 2:3:868 Jose david Bohorquez Cartago
25 2:4:106 Harold Marin  Hernandez Manizales
26 2:4:256 Phillip Jhon Kmetz USA
27 2:4:331 Fernando Andres Cruz Agredo Popayán
28 2:4:906 José David Pereira Facundo Cali
29 2:5:50 Jorge William Avila Valencia Manizales
30 2:5:106 Oscar Fernando Gomez Gomez Cali
31 2:6:943 David Giraldo Garcia Manizales
32 2:7:86 Daniel Ramirez Giraldo Manizales
33 2:7:126 Esteban  Muñoz  Medellín
34 2:8:106 Juan guillermo Aristizabal Zapata Cartago
35 2:8:619 Jorge Mario  Colorado Tangarife Caldas
36 2:8:678 Camilo Sanchez Salazar Villamaria
37 2:9:554 Simon  Rendón Manizales
38 2:11:290 Daniel Gonzales Rios Manizales
39 2:11:544 Edward  Figueredo Boyacá
40 2:13:740 Luis Alfredo Garrido Manizales
41 2:13:745 Juan David Castro Ramos Manizales
42 2:15:27 Santiago Cardona muñoz Filandia – Quindio
43 2:22:750 Federico Martinez Seidel Manizales
44 2:27:679 Diego Jesus Gomez Trujillo Manizales
45 2:39:393 Andres Felipe  Ordoñez Popayán
46 2:41:403 Jacobo Orozco Orozco Manizales
47 2:46:559 Valentina Lozada Duque Manizales
48 2:50:137 Laura  Guevara Popayán
49 2:54:254 Ana Maria Guerrero Agredo Popayán
50 2:57:377 Alejandra  Salgado Manizales
51 3:7:115 Danna Picon Ocaña – Norte de Santander
52 3:37:99 Tatiana Rivera Aguirre Manizales
53 3:47:369 Manuela Villa Giraldo Manizales
DNF DNF Felipe Rodriguez Cardona Villamaria 
DQS DQS Anibal Lopez Castro Manizales